GetProno

Partite in diretta GetProno  
Brasile: Copa do Nordeste Qualification
00:15 FT Sampaio Correa 3 - 0 River AC
00:15 FT
Sampaio Correa 3 - 0 River AC
01:30 FT Salgueiro 2 - 1 Juazeirense
01:30 FT
Salgueiro 2 - 1 Juazeirense
Brasile: Cup
00:30 FT Goias 0 - 2 Gremio
00:30 FT
Goias 0 - 2 Gremio
00:30 FT Vitoria 0 - 0 Corinthians
00:30 FT
Vitoria 0 - 0 Corinthians
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
01:00 FT Atletico Huila 1 - 2 CD Jaguares
01:00 FT
Atletico Huila 1 - 2 CD Jaguares
03:00 FT Atletico Junior 1 - 1 Atletico Nacional
03:00 FT
Atletico Junior 1 - 1 Atletico Nacional
Danimarca: DBU Pokalen
18:30 Broendby IF ?-? FC Midtjylland
18:30
Broendby IF ?-? FC Midtjylland
Danimarca: Ligaen U17
14:00 Lyngby U17 ?-? AGF U17
14:00
Lyngby U17 ?-? AGF U17
16:00 Broendby U17 ?-? FC Midtjylland U17
16:00
Broendby U17 ?-? FC Midtjylland U17
17:00 Haderslev U17 ?-? FC Koebenhavn U17
17:00
Haderslev U17 ?-? FC Koebenhavn U17
RD Congo: Super League Championship Group
16:30 Maniema Union ?-? Saint-Eloi Lupopo
16:30
Maniema Union ?-? Saint-Eloi Lupopo
Egitto: Premier League
15:45 Al Asyoty Sport ?-? El Geish
15:45
Al Asyoty Sport ?-? El Geish
20:00 Al Ahly ?-? El Zamalek
20:00
Al Ahly ?-? El Zamalek
Estonia: Esiliiga
18:00 Keila ?-? Tartu JK Welco
18:00
Keila ?-? Tartu JK Welco
Georgia: Erovnuli Liga
Grecia: Football League
16:00 OFI Crete ?-? Panegialios
16:00
OFI Crete ?-? Panegialios
Internazionale: Club Friendlies
15:10 14 ' Fiorentina 2 - 0 Signa 1914
15:10 14 '
Fiorentina 2 - 0 Signa 1914
Internazionale: CONCACAF Champions League
03:35 AP' CD Guadalajara 5 - 4 Toronto FC
03:35 AP'
CD Guadalajara 5 - 4 Toronto FC
Internazionale: Copa Libertadores Grp. 1
02:45 FT Monagas SC 1 - 0 Defensor Sporting
02:45 FT
Monagas SC 1 - 0 Defensor Sporting
Internazionale: Copa Libertadores Grp. 3
00:15 FT Atletico Tucuman 3 - 0 The Strongest
00:15 FT
Atletico Tucuman 3 - 0 The Strongest
Internazionale: Copa Libertadores Grp. 4
02:45 FT Santa Fe 0 - 0 Flamengo
02:45 FT
Santa Fe 0 - 0 Flamengo
Internazionale: Copa Libertadores Grp. 6
00:15 FT Nacional 4 - 0 Real Garcilaso
00:15 FT
Nacional 4 - 0 Real Garcilaso
Internazionale: Copa Libertadores Grp. 8
02:45 FT Boca Juniors 0 - 2 Palmeiras
02:45 FT
Boca Juniors 0 - 2 Palmeiras
Internazionale: Europa League Final Stage
21:05 Marseille ?-? Salzburg
21:05
Marseille ?-? Salzburg
21:05 Arsenal ?-? Atletico Madrid
21:05
Arsenal ?-? Atletico Madrid
Iraq: Premier League
15:00 Al Kahrabaa ?-? Al Talaba
15:00
Al Kahrabaa ?-? Al Talaba
15:00 Naft Al Junoob ?-? Al Hussein
15:00
Naft Al Junoob ?-? Al Hussein
15:00 Naft Al Wasat ?-? Zakho
15:00
Naft Al Wasat ?-? Zakho
15:00 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya ?-? Baghdad FC
15:00
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya ?-? Baghdad FC
Israele: Leumit League Playoff Promotion Group
18:30 Hapoel Hadera Eran ?-? Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
18:30
Hapoel Hadera Eran ?-? Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
18:30 Hapoel Rishon LeZion ?-? Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
18:30
Hapoel Rishon LeZion ?-? Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
18:30 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem ?-? Hapoel Tel Aviv
18:30
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem ?-? Hapoel Tel Aviv
Costa d'Avorio: Ligue 1
17:30 ASEC Mimosas ?-? San Pedro
17:30
ASEC Mimosas ?-? San Pedro
Giordania: Premier League
15:00 24 ' That Ras 0 - 0 Ramtha SC
15:00 24 '
That Ras 0 - 0 Ramtha SC
18:30 Shabab Al-Ordon ?-? Mansheiat Bani Hasan
18:30
Shabab Al-Ordon ?-? Mansheiat Bani Hasan
Kenya: National Super League
12:00 Police FC ?-? KCB
12:00
Police FC ?-? KCB
14:00 Coast Stima ?-? Nakuru AllStars
14:00
Coast Stima ?-? Nakuru AllStars
14:00 Green Commandos ?-? Administration Police
14:00
Green Commandos ?-? Administration Police
15:15 Nairobi City Stars ?-? Western Stima
15:15
Nairobi City Stars ?-? Western Stima
13:00 Kibera Black Stars ?-? Modern Coast Rangers
13:00
Kibera Black Stars ?-? Modern Coast Rangers
Lituania: 1. Division
16:30 Stumbras Kaunas B ?-? NFA Kaunas
16:30
Stumbras Kaunas B ?-? NFA Kaunas
Malesia: Premier League
15:00 23 ' Felda United FC 0 - 1 Sarawak FA
15:00 23 '
Felda United FC 0 - 1 Sarawak FA
Messico: Liga Premier
00:00 FT CD Tepatitlan de Morelos 0 - 2 Loros de Colima
00:00 FT
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos 0 - 2 Loros de Colima
00:00 FT Queretaro FC II 0 - 1 Tigres II
00:00 FT
Queretaro FC II 0 - 1 Tigres II
02:00 FT Inter Playa del Carmen 2 - 2 Irapuato
02:00 FT
Inter Playa del Carmen 2 - 2 Irapuato
03:00 FT Alacranes de Durango 0 - 1 Reboceros la Piedad
03:00 FT
Alacranes de Durango 0 - 1 Reboceros la Piedad
18:00 Puebla II ?-? CF America II
18:00
Puebla II ?-? CF America II
02:00 FT Albinegros de Orizaba 3 - 1 Leones Negros II
02:00 FT
Albinegros de Orizaba 3 - 1 Leones Negros II
Norvegia: 3. Divisjon Avd. 1
19:00 Traeff ?-? Kristiansund BK 2
19:00
Traeff ?-? Kristiansund BK 2
Norvegia: 3. Divisjon Avd. 3
19:00 Sola ?-? Staal Joerpeland
19:00
Sola ?-? Staal Joerpeland
Norvegia: Super Cup
18:30 Lillestroem ?-? Rosenborg
18:30
Lillestroem ?-? Rosenborg
Arabia Saudita: Premier League Qualification
18:25 Ohod ?-? Al Taee
18:25
Ohod ?-? Al Taee
Serbia: Super Liga Championship Group
18:00 Partizan Beograd ?-? Radnicki Nis
18:00
Partizan Beograd ?-? Radnicki Nis
USA: USL
01:00 FT Richmond Kickers 2 - 1 Toronto FC II
01:00 FT
Richmond Kickers 2 - 1 Toronto FC II
02:00 FT Rio Grande Valley FC 2 - 0 Orange County SC
02:00 FT
Rio Grande Valley FC 2 - 0 Orange County SC
Uzbekistan: Superliga
Nessun gol per ora
Un nuovo gol ora!!!